Showing all 25 results
-
110 Spicy Maki
$9.00Avocado, cucumber, crunch inside, w. choice of spicy tuna / spicy salmon / spicy yellowtail / spicy crab / on the top, pair w. 4 different chef's special sauce
110 Spicy Maki
$9.00Avocado, cucumber, crunch inside, w. choice of spicy tuna / spicy salmon / spicy yellowtail / spicy crab / on the top, pair w. 4 different chef’s special sauce
Quick View -
Alaskan Roll
$6.00
Alaskan Roll
$6.00Quick View -

Blue Fin Roro and Scallion Salmon roll
$5.00Quick View -
Boston Roll
$5.00
Boston Roll
$5.00Quick View -
California Roll
$5.00
California Roll
$5.00Quick View -
Chicken Tempura Roll
$7.00
Chicken Tempura Roll
$7.00Quick View -
Dragon Roll
$11.00Eel, cucumber top w. avocado
Dragon Roll
$11.00Eel, cucumber top w. avocado
Quick View -

Eel & Avocado or Cucumber Roll
$6.00Quick View -
King Crab Avocado Roll
$11.00
King Crab Avocado Roll
$11.00Quick View -

Negi Toro Roll
Quick View -
Philadelphia Roll
$5.00
Philadelphia Roll
$5.00Quick View -
Rainbow Roll
$11.00
Rainbow Roll
$11.00Quick View -
Salmon Avocado Roll
$6.00
Salmon Avocado Roll
$6.00Quick View -
Salmon Jalapeno Roll
$6.00
Salmon Jalapeno Roll
$6.00Quick View -
Salmon Skin Roll
$5.00Salmon skin & cucumber
Salmon Skin Roll
$5.00Salmon skin & cucumber
Quick View -

Shrimp Avocado or Cucumber Roll
$5.00Quick View -
Shrimp Tempura Roll
$7.00
Shrimp Tempura Roll
$7.00Quick View -

Spicy Crunchy Scallop Roll
$7.00Quick View -

Spicy tuna or Salmon or Yellowtail Roll
$6.00Quick View -
Spider Roll
$10.00Soft shell crab tempura, spring mix & cucumber
Spider Roll
$10.00Soft shell crab tempura, spring mix & cucumber
Quick View -
Tokyo Roll
$6.00Spicy crunchy shrimp and crab meat
Tokyo Roll
$6.00Spicy crunchy shrimp and crab meat
Quick View -

Tuna Avocado or Cucumber Roll
$6.00Quick View -
Tuna Roll
$5.00
Tuna Roll
$5.00Quick View -
Yellowtail Jalapeno Roll
$5.00
Yellowtail Jalapeno Roll
$5.00Quick View -
Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$5.00
Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$5.00Quick View

